Double Yellow Head Amazons for Sale in New York

Double Yellow Head Amazon

Exotic Pet Birds Inc, NY We Ship

All birds we sell are DNA tested so you know if you have a baby boy or a baby girl. We also test for Psittacosis and PBFD through a 3rd party lab to e...

$2,995.00 Quick View

Double Yellow Head Amazon

Exotic Pet Birds Inc, NY We Ship

All birds we sell are DNA tested so you know if you have a baby boy or a baby girl. We also test for Psittacosis and PBFD through a 3rd party lab to e...

$3,000.00 Quick View

Double Yellow Head Amazons for Sale in New York

Common Names

Double Yellow Head Amazon, Yellow-headed amazon

Scientific Name

Amazona oratrix