Stella Lories for Sale

Stella Lory

Lorikeet Breeder US, CA We Ship

Red Stella male 3 years old $1500.00 We ship Delta

$1,500.00 Quick View

Stella Lories for Sale

Common Names

Stellas lorikeet, Papuan lorikeet, Mount-Goliath lorikeet

Scientific Name

Charmosyna papou

Currently Available in