Eleanora Cockatoos for Sale

Eleanora Cockatoo

JC Aviary, TX We Ship

This baby is Incredibly sweet and fully trained as well. DNA tested male Eleanora cockatoo weaned on organic pellets and vegetables. Ready now for his...

$5,500.00 Each Quick View

Eleanora Cockatoo

Toucan Jungle, CA We Ship

Beautiful Tame and Talking Medium Sulphur Crested Cockatoo Name: "Ringo" Flawless awesome Male, solid banded Has been in a outside walk-in type aviar...

$2,700.00 Quick View

Eleanora Cockatoos for Sale

Common Names

Eleanora Cockatoo, Medium Sulpher-Crested Cockatoo

Scientific Name

Cacatua galerita eleonora